Kleinkaliber aufgelegt

 

 

 

Mannschaftstabelle:                                                                          Stand:   24. Mai 2018

 

Mannschaft

Anz. d. Kämpfe

+

:

-

Ringzahl (Schnitt)

SSV Tüschenbroich I

7

14

:

0

921,70

SSV Tüschenbroich II

7

12

:

2

912,96

SSV Tüschenbroich III

7

12

:

2

893,91

SpSch Waurichen I

7

8

:

6

908,04

SpSch Effeld

7

8

:

6

894,43

SpSch Waurichen II

7

8

:

6

893,67

St.-Seb. Übach

7

6

:

8

878,54

SSV Niederkrüchten

7

2

:

12

831,89

SG Aphoven/Lövenich

7

0

:

14

861,20

SSF Wegberg

7

0

:

14

797,34

 

 

 

Zu den einzelnen Ergebnissen

 

Einzelwertung:

 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

1.K.

2.K.

3.K.

4.K.

5.K.

6.K.

7.K.

8.K.

9.K.

Schnitt *

1

Mingers, Dieter

Tüs I

306,1

309,9

310,0

308,4

309,1

304,7

306,7

307,84

2

Hanraths, Heinz-Bert

Tüs I

307,7

306,6

307,8

307,1

306,9

305,8

308,3

307,17

3

Hermes, Fredi

Tüs I

306,7

306,4

308,8

306,4

304,3

305,0

309,0

306,66

4

Monius, Rolf

Tüs I

306,3

305,3

300,8

305,3

301,9

303,5

306,1

304,17

5

Danner, Wolfgang

Tüs II

306,2

307,0

304,1

303,9

302,1

300,9

303,9

304,01

6

Peters, Frank

Wau I

300,6

302,3

308,0

304,8

308,3

303,5

300,6

304,01

7

Tappeßer, Leo

Tüs II

298,0

307,5

307,9

308,7

302,8

297,0

302,1

303,43

8

Mouratidis, Dimitrios

Tüs II

303,9

303,2

300,5

303,8

304,5

303,2

302,8

303,13

9

Benden, Brigitte

Wau I

304,9

302,1

298,1

306,4

302,9

304,7

302,1

303,03

10

Vorstedt, Horst

Tüs I

303,3

298,6

302,0

305,6

301,5

298,6

304,9

302,07

11

Mingers, Resi

Tüs I

299,1

304,2

300,0

303,7

300,0

301,9

303,2

301,73

12

Künkels, Frank

Ef

299,6

301,7

300,1

301,3

306,0

302,9

297,8

301,34

13

Reinicke, Rolf

Tüs II

301,3

297,7

298,5

296,3

300,9

306,7

305,8

301,03

14

Sennewald, Knut

Tüs III

299,6

304,0

296,0

299,9

297,2

296,3

303,5

299,50

15

Damm, Ferdi

Wau I

301,0

305,0

308,4

303,2

295,7

292,8

289,4

299,36

16

Künkels, Marika

Ef

296,7

298,1

298,4

300,0

301,7

299,7

296,6

298,74

17

Mehlkop, Detlef

Wau II

293,8

294,7

294,6

290,8

301,9

297,0

300,3

296,16

18

Clemens, Theo

Wau II

296,0

296,1

292,0

293,6

293,4

296,0

302,4

295,64

19

Benden, Michael

Üb

296,0

295,7

297,5

303,9

289,6

292,8

292,1

295,37

20

Genenger, Dieter

Nie

290,3

292,0

299,5

290,0

298,5

299,2

296,5

295,14

21

Lengersdorf, Olaf

Tüs III

298,4

297,4

297,4

298,6

285,2

288,8

297,1

294,70

22

Bronneberg, Ingrid

Tüs II

297,6

288,0

292,4

295,6

291,6

299,6

294,3

294,16

23

Schleuter, Josef

Tüs III

292,6

291,7

291,9

294,9

293,7

292,1

297,3

293,46

24

Schmitz, Willi

Ef

295,6

291,5

294,2

293,4

289,7

294,6

294,9

293,41

25

Wacker, Hans-Josef

Wau II

296,9

292,7

294,0

299,8

291,1

286,3

291,7

293,21

26

Grundmann, Anneliese

Üb

295,3

294,9

292,9

294,9

290,1

286,0

289,8

291,99

27

Meurer, Karl

Wau I

287,4

290,2

283,2

297,6

288,9

296,5

292,0

290,83

28

Geneschen, Peter

Nie

274,6

296,0

287,8

295,3

293,7

295,0

290,4

290,40

29

Seiler, Wolfgang

Ap/Löv

297,7

284,8

286,9

293,2

286,4

289,8

285,8

289,23

30

Claßen, Heinz-Josef

Ef

285,3

294,7

277,2

281,3

291,9

291,1

291,6

287,59

31

Magaß, Gerd

Üb

288,3

284,5

295,7

289,4

282,1

282,9

281,1

286,29

32

Schilling, Joachim

Ef

278,7

292,5

282,6

285,7

267,6

294,2

296,0

285,33

33

Bittner, Günter

Weg

276,0

277,5

275,4

281,4

290,2

294,3

296,9

284,53

34

Gerlach, Karl-Heinz

Weg

223,8

268,1

272,6

265,8

272,3

272,6

276,8

264,57

35

Kreus, Bernd

Wau II

292,5

301,5

293,2

296,8

299,4

299,0

0,0

254,63

36

Tielens, Christoph

Tüs III

291,6

288,5

0,0

300,7

298,9

302,6

298,6

254,41

37

Nickels, Herbert

Üb

295,7

294,7

286,4

286,2

284,1

292,4

0,0

248,50

38

Küppers, Friedel

Ap/Löv

285,3

290,3

0,0

284,0

290,5

285,3

292,9

246,90

39

Schilling, Gabriele

Ef

268,6

293,6

0,0

288,9

284,0

290,0

300,0

246,44

40

Mevissen, Gottfried

Ap/Löv

286,9

296,6

276,6

272,0

0,0

292,6

288,2

244,70

41

Barth, Günter

Weg

282,0

284,8

288,4

0

284,4

279,6

283,7

243,27

42

Heinrich, Wolfgang

Ap/Löv

0,0

287,7

278,0

272,7

285,7

291,0

285,8

242,99

43

Passage, Günter

Do

277,4

275,2

285,6

284,0

0,0

282,4

285,8

241,49

44

Seidenberg, Mechtilde

Ap/Löv

286,7

277,7

273,2

0,0

279,1

270,5

288,7

239,41

45

Genenger, Helga

Nie

277,0

277,5

282,8

278,0

0,0

273,2

276,8

237,90

46

Leinders, Hermann

Weg

254,3

240,3

262,0

0,0

257,8

276,9

260,5

221,69

47

Mehlkop, Peter

Wau II

0,0

0

296,9

298,8

306

298,6

292,6

213,27

48

Engelen, Werner

Üb

297,3

298,4

293,7

293,9

0,0

0,0

294,4

211,10

49

Mevissen, Marie-Sofie

Ap/Löv

0,0

281,1

290,1

0,0

291,9

277,3

287,0

203,91

50

Mannheims, Heinz

Tüs III

292,5

296,3

299,7

300,7

0,0

0,0

0,0

169,89

51

Reiners, Christoph

Wau I

293,9

305,0

300,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

128,47

52

Caspers, Herbert

Nie

288,3

288,3

0,0

296,6

0,0

0,0

0,0

124,74

53

Frohn, Detlef

Wau II

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

289,4

296,5

282,5

124,06

54

Böken, Achim

Nie

293,0

278,8

288,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

122,84

55

Klenz, Detlef

Do

267,1

277,3

0,0

264,1

0,0

0,0

0,0

115,50

56

Gottschlich, Michael

Do

0,0

0

0

285,8

0

0

0

40,83

 

* = Schnitt aus den sieben besten Kämpfen

 

 

 

Die Ergebnisse:

 

Datum

Gastgeber

Ringe

+

:

Ringe

Gastverein

 31.01.

 SSV Tüschenbroich I

920,7

2

:

0

906,5

SpSch Waurichen I 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich II

911,4

2

:

0

871,3

SG Aphoven/Lövenich 

 

 SpSch Waurichen II

886,7

0

:

2

891,9

SpSch Effeld 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich III

890,6

2

:

0

871,6

SSV Niederkrüchten 

 

 St.-Seb. Übach

889,0

2

:

0

812,3

SSF Wegberg 

 07.02.

 SpSch Waurichen I

912,3

0

:

2

917,7

SSV Tüschenbroich II 

 

 SG Aphoven/Lövenich

871,7

0

:

2

892,3

SpSch Waurichen II 

 

 SpSch Effeld

894,5

0

:

2

897,7

SSV Tüschenbroich III 

 

 SSV Niederkrüchten

876,3

0

:

2

889,0

St.-Seb. Übach 

 

 SSF Wegberg

830,4

0

:

2

922,9

SSV Tüschenbroich I 

 21.02.

 SpSch Waurichen I

916,8

2

:

0

844,7

SG Aphoven/Lövenich 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich I

926,6

2

:

0

912,5

SSV Tüschenbroich II 

 

 SSV Niederkrüchten

870,1

2

:

0

836,4

SSF Wegberg 

 

 St.-Seb. Übach

882,3

0

:

2

892,7

SpSch Effeld 

 

 SpSch Waurichen II

884,1

0

:

2

887,6

SSV Tüschenbroich III 

 28.02.

 SSV Tüschenbroich III

901,3

2

:

0

878,2

St.-Seb. Übach 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich II

916,4

2

:

0

895,4

SpSch Waurichen II 

 

 SpSch Effeld

894,7

2

:

0

881,9

SSV Niederkrüchten 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich I

921,9

2

:

0

828,7

SG Aphoven/Lövenich 

 

 SSF Wegberg

547,2

0

:

2

914,4

SpSch Waurichen I 

 09.05.

 SG Aphoven/Lövenich

868,8

0

:

2

899,6

SpSch Effeld 

 

 SpSch Waurichen I

906,9

0

:

2

907,3

SpSch Waurichen II 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich III

889,8

2

:

0

846,9

SSF Wegberg 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich I

920,2

2

:

0

863,8

St.-Seb. Übach 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich II

909,4

2

:

0

592,2

SSV Niederkrüchten 

 16.05.

 SpSch Effeld

897,2

0

:

2

910,8

SSV Tüschenbroich II 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich I

915,5

2

:

0

867,4

SSV Niederkrüchten 

 

 SpSch Waurichen I

904,7

2

:

0

871,2

St.-Seb. Übach 

 

 SpSch Waurichen II

894,6

2

:

0

850,8

SSF Wegberg 

 

 SG Aphoven/Lövenich

873,4

0

:

2

891,0

SSV Tüschenbroich III 

 23.05.

 SSV Tüschenbroich II

912,5

2

:

0

857,4

SSF Wegberg 

 

 St.-Seb. Übach

876,3

2

:

0

869,8

SG Aphoven/Lövenich 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich I

924,0

2

:

0

899,4

SSV Tüschenbroich III 

 

 SpSch Waurichen II

895,3

2

:

0

863,7

SSV Niederkrüchten 

 

 SpSch Waurichen I

894,7

2

:

0

890,4

SpSch Effeld 

 30.05.

 SSV Tüschenbroich I

 

 

:

 

 

SpSch Waurichen II 

 

 SpSch Waurichen I

 

 

:

 

 

SSV Tüschenbroich III 

 

 SpSch Effeld

 

 

:

 

 

SSF Wegberg 

 

 SG Aphoven/Lövenich

 

 

:

 

 

SSV Niederkrüchten 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich II

 

 

:

 

 

St.-Seb. Übach 

 06.06.

 SSV Niederkrüchten

 

 

:

 

 

SpSch Waurichen I 

 

 SpSch Waurichen II

 

 

:

 

 

St.-Seb. Übach 

 

 SSF Wegberg

 

 

:

 

 

SG Aphoven/Lövenich 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich III

 

 

:

 

 

SSV Tüschenbroich II 

 

 SSV Tüschenbroich I

 

 

:

 

 

SpSch Effeld 

 

 

Zurück zum Seitenanfang