Luftpistole

 

Abschlusstabelle

 

Mannschaftstabelle:                                                        Stand:   21. Juli 2018

 

Mannschaft

Anz. d. Kämpfe

+

:

-

Ringzahl (Schnitt)

SSV Tüschenbroich

8

16

:

0

1098,25

SpSch Rur-Kempen

8

12

:

4

1065,13

SG Brachelen/Kückhoven

8

6

:

10

1047,38

SG Büch/Niederkrüchten

8

4

:

12

1038,50

SpSch Bauchem

8

2

:

14

1022,88

 

 

 

Zu den einzelnen Ergebnissen

 

 

Einzelwertung:

 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

1.K.

2.K.

3.K.

4.K.

5.K.

6.K.

7.K.

8.K.

9.K.

10.K.

 

Schnitt *

1

Born, Heinz-Josef

Tüs

369

-

369

369

373

366

-

371

370

365

 

370,17

2

Jaeger, Johannes

Bau

364

367

361

-

362

372

356

371

-

367

 

367,17

3

Krupskij, Konstantin

Tüs

0

-

372

364

370

369

-

369

345

357

 

366,83

4

Kögler, Andreas

Tüs

368

-

361

367

362

351

-

360

366

374

 

366,33

5

Lambertz, Dieter

Ke

354

346

368

369

-

359

358

342

364

-

 

362,00

6

Schmitz, Heinz-Günter

Tüs

366

-

360

351

0

363

-

350

360

364

 

360,67

7

Lötz, Markus

Bra/Kü

365

362

-

351

366

348

342

-

350

365

 

359,83

8

Schubert, Frank

Bü/Nie

-

342

354

365

360

-

350

359

360

345

 

358,00

9

Gürcan, Emrah

Ke

352

361

348

342

-

350

359

365

344

-

 

355,83

10

Schaffrath, Peter

Tüs

348

-

349

351

343

353

-

359

346

365

 

354,17

11

Jütten, Marcel

Ke

346

351

358

360

-

341

0

352

349

-

 

352,67

12

Krichel, Thomas

Ke

354

362

351

349

-

341

348

346

346

-

 

351,67

13

Schaffrath, Tim

Tüs

346

-

338

348

347

358

-

357

350

0

 

351,00

14

Etcioglu, Zafer

Tüs

0

-

339

343

348

355

-

346

358

355

 

350,83

15

Woetzel, Werner

Ke

353

333

350

354

-

347

347

352

340

-

 

350,50

16

Teuerzeit, Frank

Bra/Kü

355

339

-

355

347

339

341

-

337

365

 

350,33

17

Meyer, Sven

Bü/Nie

-

349

340

345

0

-

355

348

343

343

 

347,17

18

Kraus, Frank

Bra/Kü

344

346

-

345

352

341

325

-

314

341

 

344,83

19

Stadsvoll, Geir Allan

Bau

341

351

342

-

348

0

341

338

-

344

 

344,50

20

Requadt, Manfred

Bü/Nie

-

334

335

348

337

-

352

327

343

338

 

342,17

21

op het Veld, Rudolf

Bra/Kü

332

347

-

346

340

351

0

-

327

332

 

341,33

22

Meurer, Karl

Bra/Kü

339

325

-

326

332

331

323

-

337

338

 

333,83

23

Stollenwerk, Michael

Bü/Nie

-

330

330

329

332

-

329

331

330

317

 

330,33

24

Schippers, Arno

Ke

308

305

300

324

-

301

297

317

309

-

 

310,67

25

Heutz, Herbert

Bau

328

0

315

-

314

269

316

313

-

0

 

309,17

26

Nievelstein, Johannes

Bau

335

332

0

-

339

333

0

323

-

0

 

277,00

27

Peggen, Reiner

Bü/Nie

-

331

304

0

312

-

334

315

0

0

 

266,00

28

Gremmer, Hans-Josef

Bra/Kü

275

269

-

272

241

0

288

-

249

0

 

265,67

29

Grambusch, Bernd

Bü/Nie

-

0

287

272

234

-

241

229

275

0

 

256,33

30

König, Heinz

Bau

0

0

0

-

316

279

319

313

-

273

 

250,00

31

Schmölders, Jürgen

Bü/Nie

-

0

290

0

267

-

0

314

292

297

 

243,33

32

Labitan, Hans

Tüs

0

-

339

0

0

329

-

342

316

0

 

221,00

33

Schädel-Labitan, Thomas

Tüs

314

-

0

310

0

0

-

0

333

336

 

215,50

34

Labitan, André

Tüs

177

-

0

187

0

0

-

0

177

0

 

90,17

 

* = Schnitt aus den sechs besten Kämpfen

 

 

Die Ergebnisse:

 

Datum

Gastgeber

Ringe

+

:

Ringe

Gastverein

 06.04.

 SSV Tüschenbroich

1083

2

:

0

1061

SpSch Rur-Kempen 

 

 SpSch Bauchem

1040

0

:

2

1064

SG Brachelen/Kückhoven 

 13.04.

 SpSch Rur-Kempen

1074

2

:

0

1050

SpSch Bauchem 

 

 SG Brachelen/Kückhoven

1055

2

:

0

1025

SG Büch/Niederkrüchten 

 27.04.

 SpSch Bauchem

1018

0

:

2

1101

SSV Tüschenbroich 

 

 SG Büch/Niederkrüchten

1029

0

:

2

1077

SpSch Rur-Kempen 

 04.05.

 SSV Tüschenbroich

1100

2

:

0

1058

SG Büch/Niederkrüchten 

 

 SG Brachelen/Kückhoven

1052

0

:

2

1083

SpSch Rur-Kempen 

 18.05.

 SG Brachelen/Kückhoven

1065

0

:

2

1105

SSV Tüschenbroich 

 

 SG Büch/Niederkrüchten

1029

0

 

2

1049

SpSch Bauchem 

Rückrunde

 08.06.

 SpSch Rur-Kempen 

1056

0

:

2

1098

 SSV Tüschenbroich 

 

 SG Brachelen/Kückhoven 

1040

2

:

0

994

 SpSch Bauchem 

 22.06.

 SpSch Bauchem 

1016

0

:

2

1053

 SpSch Rur-Kempen 

 

 SG Büch/Niederkrüchten 

1057

2

:

0

1008

 SG Brachelen/Kückhoven 

 29.06.

 SSV Tüschenbroich 

1100

2

:

0

1032

 SpSch Bauchem 

 

 SpSch Rur-Kempen 

1063

2

:

0

1038

 SG Büch/Niederkrüchten 

 13.07.

 SG Büch/Niederkrüchten 

1046

0

:

2

1096

 SSV Tüschenbroich 

 

 SpSch Rur-Kempen

1054

2

:

0

1024

 SG Brachelen/Kückhoven  

 20.07.

 SSV Tüschenbroich 

1103

2

:

0

1071

 SG Brachelen/Kückhoven 

 

 SpSch Bauchem 

984

0

:

2

1026

 SG Büch/Niederkrüchten 

 

 

 

 

 

Zurück zum Seitenanfang